-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nuri Kala

Map of Nuri Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nuri Kala,Nurikala,Nūrī Kalā,نوری کلا, Nūrī Kalā

Nuri Kala

Welcome to the Nuri Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrī Kalā. See Nuri Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nuri Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24405/68.54916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Nuri Kala
  •  
Places near Nuri Kala

Online Dating

Nuri Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nuri Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nuri Kala, Afghanistan