Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nugayi-Sufla

Map of Nugayi-Sufla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Noghay-e Sofla,Nugayi-Sufla,Nughay-e Sofla,Nughaye,Nughaye Sufla,Nōghay-e Soflá,Nūghay-e Soflá,Nūghaye,Nūghaye Suflā,nwghy sfly,نوغئ سفلى, Nugayi-Sufla


Welcome to the Nugayi-Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nugayi-Sufla. See Nugayi-Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nugayi-Sufla area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nugayi-Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nugayi-Sufla
Places near Nugayi-Sufla

Online Dating

Nugayi-Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nugayi-Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nugayi-Sufla, Afghanistan