-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naurozi

Map of Naurozi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naurozi,Nawrozi,Nawṟōzi,Nowruzi,Nowrūzī,Наурози, Naurozi

Naurozi

Welcome to the Naurozi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naurozi. See Naurozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naurozi area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Naurozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03/67.79
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Naurozi
  •  
Places near Naurozi
Naurozi (0 km) Jaras Kalā (0.5 km) Ḩilāl Khēl (1 km) Dōghah (1.5 km) Dēwālak (2.5 km) Nilay (2.9 km) Chākah (4.2 km) Singāsī (4.5 km) Chākah-ye Largah (4.8 km) Ţā’ib Khēl (6 km) Kārēzgay (6.6 km) Seh Kichah (7.5 km) Tangay (7.6 km) Largah (8 km) Shabnam (8 km) Chīnah (8.1 km) ‘Alam Khēl (9 km) Nāṉgah (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Naurozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naurozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naurozi, Afghanistan