-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naukala

Map of Naukala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naukala,Naw Qal`ah,Nawqal`a,Nawqal‘a,Now Qal`eh,Now Qal‘eh,Nāw Qal‘ah,نو قلعه, Naukala

Naukala

Welcome to the Naukala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naukala. See Naukala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naukala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naukala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98917/68.04528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Naukala
  •  
Places near Naukala

Online Dating

Naukala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naukala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naukala, Afghanistan