Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Now Joy

Map of Now Joy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudzhoy,Nawjoy,Nawjōy,Now Joy,Now Jōy,Nowjuy,Nowjūy,نو جوی, Now Jōy

Now Joy

Welcome to the Now Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Jōy. See Now Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Now Joy
Places near Now Joy

Online Dating

Now Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Joy, Afghanistan