-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Now Deh-e Parah

Map of Now Deh-e Parah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudekhi-Para,Nawdehe Para,Nawḏehe Pāṟa,Now Deh-e Parah,Now Deh-e Pareh,Now Deh-e Pārah,Now Deh-e Pāreh,nwdh parh,نو ده پاره,نودهٔ پاره, Now Deh-e Pārah

Now Deh-e Parah

Welcome to the Now Deh-e Parah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Deh-e Pārah. See Now Deh-e Parah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Deh-e Pārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Now Deh-e Parah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56596/68.00813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Now Deh-e Parah
  •  
Places near Now Deh-e Parah
Now Deh-e Pārah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (0.8 km) Gōdāl-e Naz̧ar (1 km) Seh Khingak (1.1 km) Guḏālī Alamajīd (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (1.5 km) Atī Mīr (1.8 km) Mīnay (1.9 km) Shīnyah (2.1 km) Shash Burjah (2.2 km) Shamsuddīn (2.5 km) Faqīr Shāh (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (3 km) Guḏalī Amrō (3.1 km) Guḏalī Sar Chashmah (3.2 km) Jājah (3.2 km) Ḩaīdar Rāh (3.3 km) Bābur (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Now Deh-e Parah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Deh-e Parah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Deh-e Parah, Afghanistan