-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naudekhi-Muradali

Map of Naudekhi-Muradali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudekhi-Muradali,Nawdehe Morad `ali,Nawḏehe Moṟāḏ ‘ali,Now Deh-e Morad `Ali,Now Deh-e Morād ‘Alī,نو دهٔٔ مراد علی, Naudekhi-Muradali

Naudekhi-Muradali

Welcome to the Naudekhi-Muradali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naudekhi-Muradali. See Naudekhi-Muradali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naudekhi-Muradali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naudekhi-Muradali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49194/68.13694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Naudekhi-Muradali
  •  
Places near Naudekhi-Muradali

Online Dating

Naudekhi-Muradali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naudekhi-Muradali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naudekhi-Muradali, Afghanistan