Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Now Deh-e Binighar

Map of Now Deh-e Binighar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudekhi-Binigar,Nawdehe Binighar,Nawḏehe Binighāṟ,Now Deh-e Binighar,Now Deh-e Bīnīghār,Наудехи-Бинигар,نو ده بینی غار,نو دۀ بيني غار, Now Deh-e Bīnīghār

Now Deh-e Binighar

Welcome to the Now Deh-e Binighar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Deh-e Bīnīghār. See Now Deh-e Binighar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Deh-e Bīnīghār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Now Deh-e Binighar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Now Deh-e Binighar
Places near Now Deh-e Binighar

Online Dating

Now Deh-e Binighar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Deh-e Binighar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Deh-e Binighar, Afghanistan