Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Noh Burjah

Map of Noh Burjah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Noh Borjeh,Noh Burjah,Now Borjeh,Nuhburja,Nuhbuṟja,Nukhburdzha,nh brjh,نه برجه, Noh Burjah

Noh Burjah

Welcome to the Noh Burjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Noh Burjah. See Noh Burjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Noh Burjah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Noh Burjah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Noh Burjah
Places near Noh Burjah

Online Dating

Noh Burjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Noh Burjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Noh Burjah, Afghanistan