Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Now Kordak

Map of Now Kordak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: No-kurdak,Nokurdak,Now Kordak,Nō-kuṟḏak,nw krdk,نو كردك, Now Kordak

Now Kordak

Welcome to the Now Kordak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Kordak. See Now Kordak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Kordak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Now Kordak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Now Kordak
Places near Now Kordak

Online Dating

Now Kordak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Kordak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Kordak, Afghanistan