-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nokah

Map of Nokah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Noka,Nokah,Nowkah,Nukah,Nōka,Nōkah,Nūkah,nwkh,Нока,نوكه,نوکه, Nōkah

Nokah

Welcome to the Nokah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōkah. See Nokah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nokah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2175/67.69644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Nokah
  •  
Places near Nokah

Online Dating

Nokah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nokah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nokah, Afghanistan