Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nilay

Map of Nilay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nilay,Nīlay,نیلی, Nīlay


Welcome to the Nilay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlay. See Nilay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nilay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nilay
Places near Nilay

Online Dating

Nilay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nilay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilay, Afghanistan