Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nekzi

Map of Nekzi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nekzi,Nikzi,Nēkzi,Nēkzī,Nīkzī,nykzy,نيكزی, Nekzi


Welcome to the Nekzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nekzi. See Nekzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nekzi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nekzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Nekzi
Places near Nekzi

Online Dating

Nekzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nekzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nekzi, Afghanistan