-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Niday Karez

Map of Niday Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Niday,Niday Karez,Niday Kariz,Niday Kārēz,Nīday Kārīz,ندی کارېز, Niday Kārēz

Niday Karez

Welcome to the Niday Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niday Kārēz. See Niday Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niday Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Niday Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85452/67.80018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Niday Karez
  •  
Places near Niday Karez

Online Dating

Niday Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niday Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niday Karez, Afghanistan