-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → nyaz allh

Map of nyaz allh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yazulla,Niazollah,Nyazullah,Nyāzullāh,Nīāzollāh,N’yazulla,nyaz allh,نياز الله, نياز الله

nyaz allh

Welcome to the nyaz allh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نياز الله. See nyaz allh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نياز الله area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of nyaz allh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32806/68.26889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near nyaz allh
  •  
Places near nyaz allh
Niyāzullāh (0 km) Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay (2.7 km) Washnūnay (2.7 km) Ākhūndzādah (3.1 km) Shēr Khān (3.2 km) Gaḏwaṟ Kêlay (3.4 km) Alō Kalā (3.4 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay (3.5 km) Pāchāwāl (3.9 km) Mazū (4.2 km) Spērah (4.7 km) Jān Khān Kalā (4.7 km) Badray (5.4 km) Mīādād Kalā (5.6 km) Şadīq Kalā (5.6 km) Mīrzāwāl (5.7 km) Faīẕuwāl (5.8 km) Ganḏī Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

nyaz allh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

nyaz allh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nyaz allh, Afghanistan