Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → nyal khan

Map of nyal khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nial Khan,Nial'khan,Nial’khan,Niyal Khan,Niyāl Khān,Nīāl Khān,nyal khan,نيال خان, نيال خان

nyal khan

Welcome to the nyal khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نيال خان. See nyal khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نيال خان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of nyal khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near nyal khan
Places near nyal khan

Online Dating

nyal khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


nyal khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nyal khan, Afghanistan