Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Newi Kat Khel

Map of Newi Kat Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Katkheyl',Navi-Katkheyl’,Newi Kat Khel,Newi Kat Kheyl,Newi Katkhel,Newi Katkhēl,Newī Kat Kheyl,Nêwī Kat Khēl,نوی کت خېل, Nêwī Kat Khēl

Newi Kat Khel

Welcome to the Newi Kat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Kat Khēl. See Newi Kat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Kat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Newi Kat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Newi Kat Khel
Places near Newi Kat Khel

Online Dating

Newi Kat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Newi Kat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Kat Khel, Afghanistan