-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Newi Dagar

Map of Newi Dagar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Dagar,Newi Dagar,Newī Dagar,Nêwī Ḏagar,نوی ډگر, Nêwī Ḏagar

Newi Dagar

Welcome to the Newi Dagar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Ḏagar. See Newi Dagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Ḏagar area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Newi Dagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27281/67.66449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Newi Dagar
  •  
Places near Newi Dagar
Nêwī Ḏagar (0 km) Mōriyānī (0.6 km) Izīb Khēl (0.7 km) Nawāb Khēl (0.8 km) Sar Deh (1 km) Ruri (1 km) Salām Khēl (1.3 km) Angêṟ Kalā (2.3 km) Ghaybī Khēl (3.1 km) Pitāw (3.9 km) Fayẕō Kalā (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Newi Dagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Newi Dagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Dagar, Afghanistan