-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ni`amatai

Map of Ni`amatai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ne`matay,Ne‘matay,Ni`amatai,Nimatay,Ni‘amataī,نعمتی, Ni‘amataī

Ni`amatai

Welcome to the Ni`amatai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ni‘amataī. See Ni`amatai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ni‘amataī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ni`amatai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19611/68.48944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Ni`amatai
  •  
Places near Ni`amatai

Online Dating

Ni`amatai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ni`amatai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ni`amatai, Afghanistan