-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nigah

Map of Nigah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nega,Negah,Niga,Nigah,نگه, Nigah

Nigah

Welcome to the Nigah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nigah. See Nigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nigah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02407/67.97602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Nigah
  •  
Places near Nigah

Online Dating

Nigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nigah, Afghanistan