-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah

Map of Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nazbekh Takhta,Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah,Kohe Nazbeh Takhta,Kuh-e Nazbeh Takhtah,Kuh-e Nazbeh Takhteh,Kōh-e Nazbeh Takhtah,Kūh-e Nazbeh Takhtah,Kūh-e Nazbeh Takhteh,kwh nzbh tkhth,Горы Назбех Тахта,كوهٔ نزبه تخته,کوه نزبه تخته, Kōh-e Nazbeh Takhtah

Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nazbeh Takhtah. See Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nazbeh Takhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50993/67.62312
  • Altitude: 4038 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nazbeh Takhtah, Afghanistan