-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nazarvali

Map of Nazarvali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Wal,Nazarval,Nazarvali,Nazarwal,Nazaṟwāl,Naz̧ar Wāl,Naz̧arvāl,Naz̧arwāl,نظروال, Nazarvali

Nazarvali

Welcome to the Nazarvali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nazarvali. See Nazarvali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nazarvali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nazarvali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25615/68.41313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Nazarvali
  •  
Places near Nazarvali

Online Dating

Nazarvali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazarvali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazarvali, Afghanistan