-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nazak

Map of Nazak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazak,Nāzak,نازک, Nāzak

Nazak

Welcome to the Nazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāzak. See Nazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāzak area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Nazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8955/67.9539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Nazak
  •  
Places near Nazak

Online Dating

Nazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazak, Afghanistan