-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nayzar-e Paytow Qol

Map of Nayzar-e Paytow Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayzar-e Paytow Qol,Nayzar-e Petawqowl,Nayzare Petawqol,Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl,Nayzār-e Pētawqowl,Nayzāṟe Pētawqōl,Neyzar-e Petawqowl,Neyzār-e Pētawqowl,نیزار پیتو قول, Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl

Nayzar-e Paytow Qol

Welcome to the Nayzar-e Paytow Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl. See Nayzar-e Paytow Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nayzar-e Paytow Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4031/67.30382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Nayzar-e Paytow Qol
  •  
Places near Nayzar-e Paytow Qol
Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl (0 km) Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl (0.9 km) Ūlangak (1.5 km) Bilandak (1.6 km) Khārzār (1.6 km) Kunḏalu (1.7 km) Chōr Bēg (1.7 km) Siyāh Pētaw (2 km) Paytow Qōl (2.1 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (2.7 km) Seh Khāk (3.2 km) Shāh Muzdī (3.4 km) Gardū (3.4 km) Seh Pāy (4.1 km) Būlāqah (4.3 km) Dahān Gil (4.3 km) Shayţānah (4.4 km) Kundīrah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Nayzar-e Paytow Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayzar-e Paytow Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayzar-e Paytow Qol, Afghanistan