-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nay Qal`ah

Map of Nay Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Najkala,Nay Qal`ah,Nay Qal‘ah,Naykala,Nayqala,Nayqalah,nyqlh,Найкала,نيقله,نی قلعه, Nay Qal‘ah

Nay Qal`ah

Welcome to the Nay Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Qal‘ah. See Nay Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22754/67.73335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Nay Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Nay Qal`ah
Nay Qal‘ah (0 km) Deh Baday (1.4 km) Gāw Murdah (1.4 km) Deh Gōlūn (2.8 km) Qōl Bayd (3.2 km) Ghār-e Shākī Nōkah (3.4 km) Ghōlnah Deh (3.5 km) Nōkah (3.6 km) Shērghah (3.9 km) Shash Yakah (4.1 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (4.2 km) Chūqā (4.5 km) Chanbar (4.8 km) Katah Ghar (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad ‘Alī (5 km) Deh Bakhshī (5.1 km) Khidah (5.2 km) Deh Bāyō (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Nay Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Qal`ah, Afghanistan