-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawirquzi-ye Bala

Map of Nawirquzi-ye Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naverqowzi-ye Bala,Nawerquzi Bala,Nawirquzi-ye Bala,Nāverqowzī-ye Bālā,Nāweṟqūzī Bālā,Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā,ناورقوزی بالا, Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā

Nawirquzi-ye Bala

Welcome to the Nawirquzi-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā. See Nawirquzi-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawirquzi-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43862/67.35195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Nawirquzi-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Nawirquzi-ye Bala
Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāwêrqūzī (1.2 km) Dahān Gil (1.6 km) Seh Pāy (2 km) Mālkishah (2.4 km) Bābukah (2.5 km) Naskilī (2.7 km) Barakī Qūchangatū (2.8 km) Seh Khāk (2.8 km) Shāh Muzdī (2.8 km) Gardū (2.8 km) Ghujūr (3 km) Qāsh (3 km) Kundīrah (3.6 km) Katōlghah (3.8 km) Zarjōy (3.9 km) Būm (4.1 km) Shayţānah (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawirquzi-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawirquzi-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawirquzi-ye Bala, Afghanistan