-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nave-Gerda

Map of Nave-Gerda Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nave-Gerda,Nawe Gerda,Nawe Gerdah,Nawē Geṟḏa,Nawē Gērdah,Newey Gerdah,Nêwêy Gērdah,nwy gyrdh,نوی گيرده, Nave-Gerda

Nave-Gerda

Welcome to the Nave-Gerda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nave-Gerda. See Nave-Gerda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nave-Gerda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nave-Gerda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22639/68.27056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Nave-Gerda
  •  
Places near Nave-Gerda
Nowē Gêrdah (0.1 km) Zaṟah Gêrdah (1 km) Natar (2 km) Chāprākh (2.2 km) Kaza (3 km) Pātah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bārā (4.1 km) Gungay (4.8 km) Kalā Khēl (5.5 km) Bar Litap (5.5 km) Mūshakaī (5.7 km) Mīr ‘Alam (5.7 km) Spērêh (5.9 km) Kūz Litap (5.9 km) Sufrah (7 km) Mazū (7.5 km) Alō Kalā (7.9 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Nave-Gerda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nave-Gerda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nave-Gerda, Afghanistan