-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naudekhi-Dzhala

Map of Naudekhi-Dzhala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudekhi-Dzhala,Nawdehe Jala,Nawḏehe Jāla,Now Deh-e Jalah,Now Deh-e Jālah,nw dh jalh,نو دهٔٔ جاله, Naudekhi-Dzhala

Naudekhi-Dzhala

Welcome to the Naudekhi-Dzhala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naudekhi-Dzhala. See Naudekhi-Dzhala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naudekhi-Dzhala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naudekhi-Dzhala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33639/68.01444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Naudekhi-Dzhala
  •  
Places near Naudekhi-Dzhala

Online Dating

Naudekhi-Dzhala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naudekhi-Dzhala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naudekhi-Dzhala, Afghanistan