-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nowaz

Map of Nowaz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navaz,Navāz,Nawaz,Nawāz,Nowaz,Nowāz,نواز, Nowāz

Nowaz

Welcome to the Nowaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowāz. See Nowaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nowaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11667/68.1869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Nowaz
  •  
Places near Nowaz

Online Dating

Nowaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowaz, Afghanistan