-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Newi Khido Khel

Map of Newi Khido Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navay-Khadokheyl',Navay-Khadokheyl’,Naway Khedo Khel,Naway Khedow Kheyl,Naway Khedō Khēl,Naway Kheḏow Kheyl,Newi Khido Khel,Nêwī Khidō Khēl,nwy khdw khyl,نوی خدو خیل,نوی خدو خېل, Nêwī Khidō Khēl

Newi Khido Khel

Welcome to the Newi Khido Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Khidō Khēl. See Newi Khido Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Khidō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Newi Khido Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01227/68.00497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Newi Khido Khel
  •  
Places near Newi Khido Khel

Online Dating

Newi Khido Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Newi Khido Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Khido Khel, Afghanistan