-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawer-e Sham

Map of Nawer-e Sham Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navor Sham,Navuri-Sham,Nawer-e Sham,Nawur-e Sham,Nawure Sam,Nāvor Sham,Nāwur-e Sham,Nāwure Šam,Nāwêr-e Sham,ناور شم, Nāwêr-e Sham

Nawer-e Sham

Welcome to the Nawer-e Sham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr-e Sham. See Nawer-e Sham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr-e Sham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawer-e Sham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02165/67.52637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nawer-e Sham
  •  
Places near Nawer-e Sham
Nāwêr-e Sham (0 km) Kīlbastalah (0.7 km) Sūmūch (1.2 km) Mīānah (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (1.4 km) Būrughsān (1.6 km) Pīādah Rāh (1.7 km) Khwājah-Rowshan (1.9 km) Ghowch (2.6 km) Ramzī (2.7 km) Shīnīah (2.9 km) Tah-e Nālah (2.9 km) Siyāh Zamīn (3.1 km) Shāh Jōy (3.2 km) Ghadakī (3.5 km) Ta’īnah-Dāman (4.4 km) Gulah (4.4 km) Qabzār (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Nawer-e Sham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer-e Sham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer-e Sham, Afghanistan