-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawer-e Chopan

Map of Nawer-e Chopan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navor Chowpan,Navuri-Chopan,Nawer-e Chopan,Nawur-e Chupan,Nawure Copan,Nāvor Chowpān,Nāwur-e Chūpān,Nāwure Čopān,Nāwêr-e Chōpān,ناور چوپان, Nāwêr-e Chōpān

Nawer-e Chopan

Welcome to the Nawer-e Chopan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr-e Chōpān. See Nawer-e Chopan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr-e Chōpān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawer-e Chopan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12123/67.71988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nawer-e Chopan
  •  
Places near Nawer-e Chopan
Nāwêr-e Chōpān (0 km) Ōtahpūr (0.9 km) Takht (1.4 km) Īr Būlāq (1.8 km) Surkh Tōb (2.1 km) Ūchak (2.6 km) Gumāb (2.8 km) Qabzār (3.1 km) Faqīrān (3.4 km) Gardan (3.4 km) Ōrmurdah (3.6 km) Kharmurdah-ye Bālā (3.7 km) Jūshah (3.8 km) Būrghsān (4.4 km) Jīl Gumshudah (4.4 km) Kharmurdah-ye Pā’īn (4.5 km) Qarah Qōl (4.5 km) Bīlgāw (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Nawer-e Chopan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer-e Chopan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer-e Chopan, Afghanistan