-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naw-e Sang Paridah

Map of Naw-e Sang Paridah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Sangparidah,Naveh-ye Sangparīdah,Navi-Sangparida,Naw-e Sang Paridah,Nawe Sangparida,Nawe Sangpaṟiḏa,Nāw-e Sang Parīdah,ناو سنگپریده, Nāw-e Sang Parīdah

Naw-e Sang Paridah

Welcome to the Naw-e Sang Paridah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sang Parīdah. See Naw-e Sang Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sang Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Naw-e Sang Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18038/67.73265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sang Paridah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Sang Paridah

Online Dating

Naw-e Sang Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Sang Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sang Paridah, Afghanistan