-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Pashah'i

Map of Nawah-ye Pashah'i Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Pasha'i,Nawa-i-Pasa'i,Nawah-ye Pashah'i,Nāveh-ye Pāshā’ī,Nāwa-i-Paša’i,Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī,ناوۀ پشهئی, Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī

Nawah-ye Pashah'i

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Pashah'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī. See Nawah-ye Pashah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Pashah'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09458/67.06355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Pashah'i
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Pashah'i

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Pashah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Pashah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Pashah'i, Afghanistan