-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah

Map of Nawah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nava,Naveh,Nawa,Nawah,Nāveh,Nāwa,Nāwah,ناوه, Nāwah

Nawah

Welcome to the Nawah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah. See Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27446/67.90206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Nawah
  •  
Places near Nawah
Anḏah (3 km) Chīnah (3.1 km) Şāliḩ Gul (3.9 km) Kamīs Khēl (4 km) Shēr Khēl (4.7 km) Gūranḏ (4.9 km) Hārūn Kalā (5.2 km) Nāwah (5.4 km) Karōjay (6.3 km) Bahrām Shāh Khēl (6.4 km) Muḩammad Khēl (6.8 km) Mêṯā Khēl (6.9 km) Faqīr Kalā (7 km) Khwājah Khēl (7.2 km) Wulī Khēl (7.3 km) Kalay (7.6 km) Ikhtiyār Khēl (8.1 km) Jalō Khēl (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah, Afghanistan