Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dashti Navar

Map of Dashti Navar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Nahvar,Dasht-e Navar,Dasht-e Nāhvar,Dasht-e Nāvar,Dasht-i- Nawar,Dasht-i- Nāwar,Dashti Navar,Daste Nawar,Dašte Nāwar,Kasi Rud,Kasi Rūd,Nawar Desert,Дашти Навар, Dashti Navar

Dashti Navar

Welcome to the Dashti Navar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashti Navar. See Dashti Navar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashti Navar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Dashti Navar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dashti Navar
Places near Dashti Navar

Online Dating

Dashti Navar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dashti Navar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashti Navar, Afghanistan