Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nat Khel

Map of Nat Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nat Khel,Nat Kheyl,Nāt Kheyl,Nāt Khēl,نات خېل, Nāt Khēl

Nat Khel

Welcome to the Nat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāt Khēl. See Nat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāt Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nat Khel
Places near Nat Khel

Online Dating

Nat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nat Khel, Afghanistan