Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nasozai

Map of Nasozai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasozai,Nasozi,Nasuzi,Nasōzaī,Nasōzi,Nasūzī,نسوزی, Nasōzaī


Welcome to the Nasozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasōzaī. See Nasozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasōzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Nasozai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nasozai
Places near Nasozai

Online Dating

Nasozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasozai, Afghanistan