-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → nsw khyl

Map of nsw khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasokhel,Nasokheyl',Nasokheyl’,Nasu Khel,Nasu Kheyl,Nasōkhēl,Nasū Kheyl,Nasū Khēl,nsw khyl,نسو خيل, نسو خيل

nsw khyl

Welcome to the nsw khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نسو خيل. See nsw khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نسو خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of nsw khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18306/68.10056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near nsw khyl
  •  
Places near nsw khyl

Online Dating

nsw khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

nsw khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nsw khyl, Afghanistan