-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nar Sang

Map of Nar Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Narsang,Nar Sang,Takhtaparca,Takhtaparča,nr sng,نر سنگ, Nar Sang

Nar Sang

Welcome to the Nar Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nar Sang. See Nar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nar Sang area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87417/68.20972
  • Altitude: 3541 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Nar Sang
  •  
Places near Nar Sang

Online Dating

Nar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nar Sang, Afghanistan