-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Narighan

Map of Narighan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narigan,Narighan,Nazighan,Nārīghān,Nāzīghān,naryghan,Нариган,ناريغان,ناریغان,نازیغان, Nārīghān

Narighan

Welcome to the Narighan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nārīghān. See Narighan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nārīghān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Narighan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04485/67.64715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Narighan
  •  
Places near Narighan

Online Dating

Narighan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narighan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narighan, Afghanistan