-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nani Ghund

Map of Nani Ghund Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nani,Nani Ghund,Nanigund,Nānī Ghund,Nānī Ghūnḏ,نانی غند, Nānī Ghund

Nani Ghund

Welcome to the Nani Ghund google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nānī Ghund. See Nani Ghund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nānī Ghund area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Nani Ghund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95757/68.28394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Nani Ghund
  •  
Places near Nani Ghund

Online Dating

Nani Ghund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nani Ghund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nani Ghund, Afghanistan