Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nani

Map of Nani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nani,Nānī,نانی, Nani


Welcome to the Nani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nani. See Nani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Nani
Places near Nani

Online Dating

Nani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nani, Afghanistan