-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nalberkah

Map of Nalberkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nalberkah,Kohe Nalberka,Kohe Nalberkah,Kohe Nālbēṟka,Kohe Nālbēṟkah,Kuh-e Nalberkah,Kōh-e Nālbērkah,Kūh-e Nālbērkah,Kūh-e Nālbēṟkah,Nalberkah,Nālbērkah,نالبېرکه,کوه نالبېرکه, Nālbērkah

Nalberkah

Welcome to the Nalberkah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālbērkah. See Nalberkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālbērkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nalberkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42202/66.99321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Nalberkah
  •  
Places near Nalberkah
Kalbī ‘Abbās (5.4 km) Aral (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (5.6 km) Gulmīr (5.8 km) Barakī (6.3 km) Kajī (6.7 km) Shāmah Khēl (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qōlī (8 km) Sōtaburj (8.4 km) Chākar (9.2 km) Dangōlah (9.5 km) Fāẕil Khēl (9.7 km) Bar Butow (10.4 km) Chaqmaq (10.6 km) Kūz Butow (11.4 km) Qal‘ah Dum (12 km) Khidīr-e Pā’īn (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Nalberkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalberkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalberkah, Afghanistan