Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nalasi

Map of Nalasi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalasi,Nalasī,نلسی, Nalasī


Welcome to the Nalasi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalasī. See Nalasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalasī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nalasi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nalasi
Places near Nalasi

Online Dating

Nalasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nalasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalasi, Afghanistan