-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nalah-ye Khord

Map of Nalah-ye Khord Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nala-i-Khurd,Nalah-e Khord,Nalah-ye Khord,Nalaji-Khurd,Nalayi-Khurd,Nāla-i-Khuṟḏ,Nālah-e Khord,Nālah-ye Khōrd,Налайи-Хурд,نالۀ خرد,نالۀ خورد, Nālah-ye Khōrd

Nalah-ye Khord

Welcome to the Nalah-ye Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālah-ye Khōrd. See Nalah-ye Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālah-ye Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nalah-ye Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16185/67.73025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Nalah-ye Khord
  •  
Places near Nalah-ye Khord
Nālah-ye Khōrd (0 km) Qōl-e Bābur (1.6 km) Nālah-ye Kalān (2.1 km) Kōṯ Khānah (2.1 km) Awij Mārkashah (2.4 km) Qōl (2.5 km) Chanbar (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī (2.7 km) Chanbar (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Qōl (3 km) Chambar-e Warqah (3.2 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (3.4 km) Khākrēz (3.6 km) Khidah (3.8 km) Deh-e Sākay (3.9 km) Shādêy Kūshah (4 km) Deh Bāyō (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Nalah-ye Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalah-ye Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalah-ye Khord, Afghanistan