-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nalah-ye Kalan

Map of Nalah-ye Kalan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nala-i-Kalan,Nalah-e Kalan,Nalah-ye Kalan,Nalaji-Kalan,Nalayi-Kalan,Nāla-i-Kalān,Nālah-e Kalān,Nālah-ye Kalān,Налайи-Калан,نالۀ كلان,نالۀ کلان, Nālah-ye Kalān

Nalah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Nalah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālah-ye Kalān. See Nalah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nalah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15231/67.71082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Nalah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Nalah-ye Kalan
Nālah-ye Kalān (0 km) Chambar-e Warqah (2 km) Nālah-ye Khōrd (2.1 km) Qōl-e Bābur (3.1 km) Sar-e Warqah (3.5 km) Awij Mārkashah (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Qōl (3.7 km) Chanbar (3.8 km) Kōṯ Khānah (4.2 km) Khākrēz (4.4 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (4.5 km) Qōl (4.5 km) Āsyāb Khōrdī (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī (4.8 km) Chanbar (4.8 km) Sar-e Lūmān (4.9 km) Hāshim Bakht (5 km) Shahrzāydah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Nalah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan