-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nala

Map of Nala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nala,Nalah,Nāla,Nālah,nalh,ناله, Nala

Nala

Welcome to the Nala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nala. See Nala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48778/68.1725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Nala
  •  
Places near Nala

Online Dating

Nala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nala, Afghanistan