Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nakhil Shamali

Map of Nakhil Shamali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhil Samali,Nakhil Shamali,Nakhil Shomali,Nakhil'-Shamali,Nakhil’-Shamali,Nākhīl Shamālī,Nākhīl Shomālī,Nākhīl S̄amāli,nakhyl shmaly,ناخیل شمالی, Nākhīl Shamālī

Nakhil Shamali

Welcome to the Nakhil Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nākhīl Shamālī. See Nakhil Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nākhīl Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nakhil Shamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Nakhil Shamali
Places near Nakhil Shamali
Nākhīl Shamālī (0 km) Pōṯaī Kêlay (7 km) Shāhīn Kêlay (8 km) Sabāgay (9 km) Bādīn Khēl (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Nakhil Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nakhil Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhil Shamali, Afghanistan