Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nakhil Mandeh

Map of Nakhil Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhil Mandeh,Nākhīl Māndêh,Nākhīl Mānḏēh,nakhyl mandh,ناخیل مانده, Nākhīl Māndêh

Nakhil Mandeh

Welcome to the Nakhil Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nākhīl Māndêh. See Nakhil Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nākhīl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nakhil Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nakhil Mandeh
Places near Nakhil Mandeh

Online Dating

Nakhil Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nakhil Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhil Mandeh, Afghanistan